Zoradiť podľa
Údaje
| Odbor | Počet prvákov | Podiel žien | Plánovaný počet prvákov | Počet záujemcov | Počet absolventov | |
| 101 |
D
4
SK
|
112 | 91 % | 121 | 346 | 101 |
| 102 |
D
6
SK
|
111 | 80 % | 82 | 189 | 82 |
| 103 |
D
4
SK
|
111 | 48 % | 141 | 140 | 121 |
| 104 |
D
3
SK
|
108 | 80 % | 146 | 60 | 44 |
| 105 |
D
4
SK
|
107 | 54 % | 115 | 265 | 91 |
| 106 |
D
3
HU
|
106 | 72 % | 118 | 260 | 94 |
| 107 |
D
4
SK
|
106 | 46 % | 120 | 106 | 75 |
| 108 |
D
2
SK
|
106 | 73 % | – | – | 44 |
| 109 |
D
2
SK
|
104 | 0 % | – | – | 74 |
| 110 |
D
5
SK-DE
|
104 | 62 % | 100 | 229 | 64 |
| 111 |
D
4
SK
|
102 | 5 % | 106 | 135 | 94 |
| 112 |
D
2
SK
|
101 | 3 % | – | – | 44 |
| 113 |
D
3
SK
|
100 | 49 % | 94 | 81 | 52 |
| 114 |
D
3
SK
|
98 | 62 % | 116 | 124 | 64 |
| 115 |
D
3
SK
|
97 | 2 % | 119 | 136 | 80 |
| 116 |
D
3
SK
|
95 | 79 % | 95 | 63 | 43 |
| 117 |
D
4
SK
|
94 | 23 % | 97 | 97 | 106 |
| 118 |
D
2
SK
|
93 | 3 % | 103 | 111 | 35 |
| 119 |
D
4
SK
|
92 | 63 % | 96 | 134 | 30 |
| 120 |
E
2
SK
|
92 | 4 % | – | – | 15 |









