Zoradiť podľa
Údaje
| Odbor | Počet žiakov | Počet absolventov | Počet záujemcov | Plánovaný počet prvákov | Podiel žien | |
| 141 |
D
3
SK
|
243 | 44 | 60 | 146 | 80 % |
| 142 |
D
3
HU
|
238 | 63 | 150 | 73 | 3 % |
| 143 |
D
4
HU
|
238 | 60 | 148 | 73 | 79 % |
| 144 |
D
2
SK
|
237 | 51 | 60 | 109 | 0 % |
| 145 |
D
3
SK
|
234 | 32 | 53 | 136 | 87 % |
| 146 |
D
4
SK
|
233 | 53 | 123 | 61 | 76 % |
| 147 |
D
4
SK
|
232 | 36 | 114 | 80 | 78 % |
| 148 |
D
8
SK
|
228 | 89 | – | – | 36 % |
| 149 |
D
4
SK
|
226 | 50 | 134 | 66 | 69 % |
| 150 |
D
3
SK
|
226 | 48 | 95 | 95 | 1 % |
| 151 |
D
2
SK
|
224 | 64 | – | – | 1 % |
| 152 |
D
4
HU
|
221 | 54 | 135 | 79 | 45 % |
| 153 |
D
4
SK
|
217 | 0 | 215 | 213 | 26 % |
| 154 |
D
2
SK
|
217 | 27 | 129 | 143 | 66 % |
| 155 |
D
6
SK
|
216 | 35 | 7 | 9 | 33 % |
| 156 |
D
4
SK
|
216 | 55 | 93 | 57 | 50 % |
| 157 |
D
3
SK
|
215 | 33 | 52 | 85 | 91 % |
| 158 |
D
8
SK-DE-MP
|
214 | 12 | – | – | 52 % |
| 159 |
D
3
SK
|
213 | 52 | 81 | 94 | 49 % |
| 160 |
D
4
SK
|
212 | 36 | 101 | 60 | 96 % |









